National Rankings

Senior

Under 19

Under 17

Under 15

Under 13

Men's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Edward Lau (NH)
13320.00
2 
Avinash Shastri (WEL)
13000.00
3 
Ricky Cheng (NH)
11760.00
4 
Luke Falvey (WN)
11340.00
5 
Abhinav Manota (NH)
11200.00
6 
Joshua Feng (NH)
10200.00
7 
Winson Wong (WEL)
9780.00
8 
Sunil Dahiya (WTK)
8800.00
9 
Oscar Guo (NH)
8800.00
10 
Jasmanjot Virk (WKO)
8220.00

Women's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Sally Fu (AK)
13600.00
2 
Courtney Trillo (CM)
12640.00
3 
Tegan Weston (CAN)
12560.00
4 
Caragh Alley (WN)
9640.00
5 
Shaunna Li (NH)
9040.00
6 
Rebecca Fong (AK)
7840.00
7 
Victoria Guo (WKO)
7840.00
8 
Angelina Ung (AK)
5440.00
8 
Catelyn Rozario (NH)
5440.00
10 
Smile Li (NH)
5280.00

Men's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Luke Falvey (WN)
12980.00
1 
Jun Kit Ng (WN)
12980.00
3 
Dacmen Vong (AK)
12720.00
3 
Jonathan Curtin (AK)
12720.00
5 
Avinash Shastri (WEL)
12600.00
6 
Sunil Dahiya (WTK)
11880.00
7 
Ryan Tong (AK)
11760.00
7 
Evan Wong (AK)
11760.00
9 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
11400.00
9 
Jack Wang (AK)
11400.00

Women's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Caragh Alley (WN)
11680.00
2 
Courtney Trillo (CM)
10480.00
3 
Sally Fu (AK)
10240.00
3 
Catelyn Rozario (NH)
10240.00
5 
Shaunna Li (NH)
9760.00
6 
Tegan Weston (CAN)
9140.00
7 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
8320.00
8 
Tan Li Feng (WN)
7200.00
9 
Erena Calder Hawkins (AK)
7120.00
9 
Alyssa Tagle (NH)
7120.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Jack Wang (AK)
12720.00
2 
Luke Falvey (WN)
12560.00
3 
Avinash Shastri (WEL)
12280.00
4 
Edward Lau (NH)
11200.00
5 
Dacmen Vong (AK)
9520.00
6 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
9360.00
7 
Jasmanjot Virk (WKO)
8060.00
8 
Jun Kit Ng (WN)
6560.00
9 
Thomas Ellis (NH)
6460.00
10 
Evan Wong (AK)
5760.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
12720.00
2 
Tegan Weston (CAN)
11600.00
3 
Shaunna Li (NH)
11200.00
4 
Caragh Alley (WN)
9760.00
5 
Alyssa Tagle (NH)
9520.00
6 
Laarni Moreno (AK)
8880.00
7 
Laura Suddaby (WEL)
6500.00
8 
Victoria Guo (WKO)
6480.00
9 
Nikki Song (NH)
6460.00
10 
Amreen Virk (WKO)
6080.00

Men's Singles

Player
Points
1+1
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
8960.00
2+1
Chris Benzie (NH)
7880.00
3+1
Daniel Hu (AK)
7280.00
4-3
Max Wu (NH)
7160.00
5+1
Bevan Cox (WEL)
5840.00
6+1
Steven Lin (AK)
5720.00
6+1
Isaac Chan (WTK)
5720.00
8-3
Jacob Wolf (AK)
5580.00
9+1
Ian Busby (AK)
5360.00
10+1
Jack Wang (AK)
4760.00

Women's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Shaunna Li (NH)
9200.00
2 
Anna Ryu (NH)
7820.00
3 
Grace Xiong (AK)
6440.00
4 
Lola Gibbs (HB)
5600.00
5 
Tyla Adams (OTG)
5180.00
6 
Angelina Ung (AK)
5060.00
7 
Amreen Virk (WKO)
3920.00
8 
Rachel Dunn (BOP)
3680.00
9 
Amy Su (MAN)
3600.00
10 
Talia Ogier (OTG)
3080.00

Men's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
10400.00
2+2
Steven Lin (AK)
8840.00
2+2
Daniel Hu (AK)
8840.00
4-2
Max Wu (NH)
6560.00
4+3
Isaac Chan (WTK)
6560.00
4+3
Hugo Chou (WTK)
6560.00
4-2
Jerry Jian (AK)
6560.00
8-2
Jacob Wolf (AK)
6440.00
9 
Chris Benzie (NH)
6440.00
10 
Ephraim Van Der Ley (NEL)
6140.00

Women's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
8400.00
2 
Angelina Ung (AK)
7140.00
2 
Anna Ryu (NH)
7140.00
4 
Lola Gibbs (HB)
6680.00
5 
Berry Ng (NH)
5600.00
5 
Amanda Ting (NH)
5600.00
7 
Grace Xiong (AK)
5600.00
8 
Jordan Bonner (BOP)
4620.00
8 
Rachel Dunn (BOP)
4620.00
10 
Ella Pitcher (WTK)
3920.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
8840.00
2 
Chris Benzie (NH)
8720.00
3 
Daniel Hu (AK)
6560.00
4 
Isaac Chan (WTK)
6440.00
5 
Jerry Jian (AK)
5720.00
6 
Jack Wang (AK)
5600.00
7 
Ephraim Van Der Ley (NEL)
5040.00
8 
Bevan Cox (WEL)
4620.00
9 
Benjamin Louie (BOP)
4160.00
10 
Azmi Hirota (BOP)
3360.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Angelina Ung (AK)
8840.00
2 
Shaunna Li (NH)
8720.00
3 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
7520.00
4 
Anna Ryu (NH)
7280.00
5 
Amanda Ting (NH)
6440.00
6 
Grace Xiong (AK)
5720.00
7 
Lola Gibbs (HB)
4620.00
8 
Jordan Bonner (BOP)
4160.00
8 
Ella Pitcher (WTK)
4160.00
10 
Nicole Chan (BOP)
3080.00

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Samuel Navarra (WN)
18240.00
2+1
Chris Benzie (NH)
11200.00
3+1
Richky Lim (HB)
10880.00
4+1
Alex Galt (WEL)
10640.00
5+1
Aveer Virk (WKO)
10620.00
6-4
Daniel Hu (AK)
8560.00
7+1
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
7620.00
8-1
Isaac Chan (WTK)
7120.00
9+4
Darren Leishman (HV)
7040.00
10+4
Kevin (Ka Hin) Shi (WEL)
6880.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1+1
Isabella Chen (MAN)
13680.00
2+2
Smile Li (NH)
10480.00
3-2
Victoria Guo (WKO)
10240.00
4+1
Phoebe Young (MAN)
10040.00
5+4
Hayley Naylor (HV)
7860.00
6-3
Amanda Ting (NH)
7840.00
7+3
Talia Chan (WEL)
7560.00
8+6
Hannah Francis (HV)
6980.00
9+8
Ashleigh Goodall (HB)
6340.00
10-4
Josephine Zhao (NH)
5920.00

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Samuel Navarra (WN)
17040.00
2+4
Richky Lim (HB)
13200.00
3+4
Aveer Virk (WKO)
13020.00
4+4
Alex Galt (WEL)
12560.00
5+6
Kevin (Ka Hin) Shi (WEL)
10880.00
6-4
Chris Benzie (NH)
10480.00
6-4
Dylan Naera (NH)
10480.00
8-4
Daniel Hu (AK)
10240.00
8-4
Ethan Chuang (NH)
10240.00
10-1
Bruce Guo (AK)
9200.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Isabella Chen (MAN)
16320.00
2 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
13360.00
3 
Hayley Naylor (HV)
12300.00
4 
Hannah Francis (HV)
11340.00
5+7
Smile Li (NH)
8800.00
6-1
Lillian Cao (NH)
8560.00
6-1
Amanda Ting (NH)
8560.00
8-1
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
8320.00
8-1
Berry Ng (NH)
8320.00
10+1
Nishika Jain (AK)
7120.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Samuel Navarra (WN)
15360.00
2+1
Chris Benzie (NH)
10240.00
3+1
Alex Galt (WEL)
9200.00
4+1
Daniel Hu (AK)
9040.00
5+2
Kevin (Ka Hin) Shi (WEL)
8680.00
6-4
Isaac Chan (WTK)
8560.00
7+1
Darren Leishman (HV)
8400.00
8+3
Jaden Lei Mingoa (NH)
6880.00
9+3
Richky Lim (HB)
6840.00
10+4
Owen Wu (AK)
6160.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Isabella Chen (MAN)
15360.00
2+2
Phoebe Young (MAN)
10320.00
3-1
Victoria Guo (WKO)
10240.00
4+1
Smile Li (NH)
9040.00
5-2
Amanda Ting (NH)
8560.00
6+3
Ashleigh Goodall (HB)
7360.00
7+3
Hannah Francis (HV)
6980.00
8+3
Katarina Ung (AK)
6880.00
9-1
Berry Ng (NH)
6160.00
10+5
Alice Scaglione (HV)
5880.00

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
12960.00
2 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
10400.00
3 
Marcus Gonzales (WN)
8500.00
4 
Mike Sun (HV)
7120.00
5 
Jack Ji (NH)
6560.00
6 
Tony Yu (NH)
6440.00
7 
Elson Chen (WTK)
6320.00
8 
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
6200.00
9 
WONG HO SEAN (HB)
6140.00
10 
Lechuan Xiao (NH)
5720.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
10480.00
2 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
10400.00
3 
Lillian Cao (NH)
8120.00
4 
Josephine Zhao (NH)
8000.00
5+1
Alice Scaglione (HV)
7480.00
6+1
Rosie Yang (AK)
6440.00
7+1
Yanxi Liu (NH)
5720.00
7+1
Melody Yijie Cai (AK)
5720.00
7+1
Alicia Cao (AK)
5720.00
10-5
Sienna Baxter (HV)
5620.00

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
13240.00
2 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
10400.00
2 
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
10400.00
4 
Billy Li (AK)
8840.00
5 
Wei Xie (AK)
7280.00
5 
Elson Chen (WTK)
7280.00
7 
Marcus Gonzales (WN)
6920.00
8 
WONG HO SEAN (HB)
6640.00
9 
Joshua Hawkins (WEL)
6600.00
10 
Mike Sun (HV)
6560.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
11080.00
2 
Lillian Cao (NH)
10400.00
2 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
10400.00
4 
Kanika Sun (WEL)
8000.00
5 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
8000.00
5 
Natalie Ting (NH)
8000.00
7+1
Josephine Zhao (NH)
7400.00
7+1
Shuyu Lu (NH)
7400.00
9+1
Alice Scaglione (HV)
6800.00
9-2
Sienna Baxter (HV)
6800.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
11880.00
2 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
10400.00
3 
Mads Siegemund (NH)
6560.00
4 
Von Lee Ooi (AK)
6320.00
5 
Marcus Gonzales (WN)
6120.00
6 
Tony Yu (NH)
5840.00
7 
Darren Wee (AK)
5720.00
8 
Lechuan Xiao (NH)
5600.00
9 
Mike Sun (HV)
5580.00
10 
Elson Chen (WTK)
5040.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
10400.00
2 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
10240.00
3 
Kanika Sun (WEL)
7180.00
4 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
6680.00
5 
Josephine Zhao (NH)
6560.00
6 
Rosie Yang (AK)
6320.00
7 
Alice Scaglione (HV)
6160.00
8 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
5840.00
9 
Coco Zhu (AK)
5720.00
10 
Lillian Cao (NH)
5600.00

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Matthew Zhao (AK)
21600.00
2 
Oscar Wu (AK)
16920.00
3 
Jack Zeng (NH)
16560.00
4 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
13440.00
5 
Geoffrey Cai (AK)
13260.00
6 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
11880.00
7 
Ben Rambaud (NH)
11160.00
8 
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
10920.00
9 
Vincent Xu (NH)
9240.00
10 
Eason Lei (AK)
9200.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
20760.00
2 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
19200.00
3 
Eva Li (NH)
15120.00
4 
Natalie Ting (NH)
14400.00
5 
Felicia Chen (NH)
11320.00
6 
Amy Wang (NH)
10740.00
7 
Clara Lam (NH)
10440.00
8 
Rebecca ZHANG (NH)
10360.00
9 
Qixuan Yang (WTK)
10000.00
10 
Chloe Huang (AK)
9840.00

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Oscar Wu (AK)
21600.00
1 
Matthew Zhao (AK)
21600.00
3 
Jack Zeng (NH)
18360.00
3 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
18360.00
5 
Jack Li (NH)
15120.00
5 
Ben Rambaud (NH)
15120.00
7 
Vincent Xu (NH)
13260.00
8 
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
13200.00
9 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
13200.00
10 
Geoffrey Cai (AK)
12840.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
21600.00
1 
Natalie Ting (NH)
21600.00
3 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
18360.00
3 
Eva Li (NH)
18360.00
5 
Josie Lee (WKO)
14280.00
5 
Clara Lam (NH)
14280.00
7 
Amy Wang (NH)
12840.00
8 
Qixuan Yang (WTK)
12400.00
9 
Danica Su (AK)
11460.00
10 
Rebecca ZHANG (NH)
11320.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Oscar Wu (AK)
19680.00
2 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
17760.00
3 
Jack Zeng (NH)
17640.00
4 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
14400.00
5 
Tobias Miao (NH)
12300.00
6 
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
11440.00
7 
Ben Rambaud (NH)
11160.00
8 
Geoffrey Cai (AK)
9960.00
9 
Austin Cai (AK)
9660.00
10 
Justin Wang (NH)
9620.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Natalie Ting (NH)
19680.00
2 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
17760.00
3 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
17640.00
4 
Josie Lee (WKO)
14400.00
5 
Eva Li (NH)
11880.00
6 
Qixuan Yang (WTK)
11440.00
7 
Clara Lam (NH)
11160.00
8 
Amy Wang (NH)
10260.00
9 
Rebecca ZHANG (NH)
9780.00
10 
Felicia Chen (NH)
9540.00
View all Rankings
Last Updated: Monday, 6 December 2021 10:05 PM

Data Import

Update Skipped - Missing Update Key
envelopephonemap-marker