National Rankings

Senior

Under 19

Under 17

Under 15

Under 13

Men's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Edward Lau (NH)
19480.00
2 
Abhinav Manota (NH)
17600.00
3 
Ricky Cheng (NH)
16240.00
4 
Joshua Feng (NH)
13720.00
5 
Avinash Shastri (WEL)
13000.00
6 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
12720.00
7 
Jasmanjot Virk (WKO)
12080.00
8+2
Luke Falvey (WN)
12020.00
9-1
Winson Wong (WEL)
11700.00
10-1
Jack Jiang (NH)
11360.00

Women's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Sally Fu (AK)
18360.00
2 
Courtney Trillo (CM)
15720.00
3 
Shaunna Li (NH)
14640.00
4 
Caragh Alley (WN)
13240.00
5+1
Tegan Weston (CAN)
12560.00
6-1
Rebecca Fong (AK)
10920.00
7+3
Lola Gibbs (HB)
9520.00
8-1
Catelyn Rozario (NH)
9360.00
9+3
Alice Zheng (WEL)
8020.00
10-2
Victoria Guo (WKO)
7840.00

Men's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Dacmen Vong (AK)
19360.00
2 
Jonathan Curtin (AK)
18400.00
3 
Abhinav Manota (NH)
17600.00
3 
Oliver Leydon-Davis (WKO)
17600.00
5 
Ryan Tong (AK)
16240.00
5 
Evan Wong (AK)
16240.00
7 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
15000.00
7 
Jack Wang (AK)
15000.00
9+1
Jun Kit Ng (WN)
13780.00
10+1
Luke Falvey (WN)
13780.00

Women's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Shaunna Li (NH)
16160.00
2 
Caragh Alley (WN)
15280.00
3 
Courtney Trillo (CM)
14000.00
4 
Alyssa Tagle (NH)
12560.00
5 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
11840.00
6 
Erena Calder Hawkins (AK)
11600.00
7 
Camellia Zhou (AK)
10640.00
8 
Sally Fu (AK)
10240.00
8 
Catelyn Rozario (NH)
10240.00
10 
Cynthia Fan (HB)
10060.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Jack Wang (AK)
16660.00
2 
Edward Lau (NH)
16640.00
3 
Luke Falvey (WN)
14400.00
4 
Dacmen Vong (AK)
13040.00
5+1
Avinash Shastri (WEL)
12280.00
6-1
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
11980.00
7 
Oliver Leydon-Davis (WKO)
10880.00
8 
Jonathan Curtin (AK)
10800.00
9 
Adam Jeffrey (AK)
8720.00
10 
Jasmanjot Virk (WKO)
8700.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
16660.00
2 
Shaunna Li (NH)
16640.00
3+1
Caragh Alley (WN)
14400.00
4-1
Alyssa Tagle (NH)
14000.00
5+3
Tegan Weston (CAN)
11600.00
6-1
Anona Pak (NH)
10880.00
7-1
Laarni Moreno (AK)
10860.00
8-1
Jasmin Ng (AK)
10800.00
9 
Erena Calder Hawkins (AK)
8720.00
10 
Amreen Virk (WKO)
8640.00

Men's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
18480.00
2 
Jack Wang (AK)
14200.00
3 
Chris Benzie (NH)
13320.00
4 
Bevan Cox (WEL)
12400.00
5 
Max Wu (NH)
11126.40
6 
Steven Lin (AK)
10920.00
6 
Isaac Chan (WTK)
10920.00
8 
Ian Busby (AK)
10800.00
9 
Daniel Hu (AK)
10640.00
10 
John Lin (NH)
8560.00

Women's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Shaunna Li (NH)
18400.00
2+1
Anna Ryu (NH)
12580.00
3-1
Ashley Tan (NH)
11268.00
4 
Grace Xiong (AK)
10881.60
5 
Angelina Ung (AK)
10695.20
6 
Lola Gibbs (HB)
9646.80
7 
Amreen Virk (WKO)
8980.00
8 
Amy Su (MAN)
7365.40
9 
Victoria Guo (WKO)
5060.00
9 
Nicole Chan (BOP)
5060.00

Men's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
21600.00
2 
Jack Wang (AK)
18000.00
3 
Chris Benzie (NH)
14280.00
4 
Steven Lin (AK)
14280.00
5 
Bevan Cox (WEL)
12300.00
6 
Max Wu (NH)
12295.20
6 
Jerry Jian (AK)
12295.20
8 
Daniel Hu (AK)
12200.00
9 
Ian Busby (AK)
11160.00
10 
Isaac Chan (WTK)
11040.00

Women's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
17060.00
2+1
Angelina Ung (AK)
14704.80
3-1
Ashley Tan (NH)
12648.00
4+1
Shaunna Li (NH)
11160.00
5+1
Anna Ryu (NH)
11060.00
6+1
Lola Gibbs (HB)
10807.20
7+1
Amy Su (MAN)
9063.20
8-4
Grace Xiong (AK)
8601.60
9 
Nicole Chan (BOP)
7860.00
10+1
Amanda Ting (NH)
5600.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Jack Wang (AK)
18000.00
2 
Chris Benzie (NH)
17520.00
3 
Carlos IV (Clive) Luna (AK)
11400.00
4 
Isaac Chan (WTK)
10920.00
5 
Ephraim Van Der Ley (NEL)
10240.00
6 
Bevan Cox (WEL)
10220.00
7 
Daniel Hu (AK)
9920.00
8+1
David Wu (MAN)
6971.60
9-1
Lucas Mitchell (AK)
6521.60
10+1
Josh Forrester (OTG)
6210.20

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Roanne Apalisok (AK)
18720.00
2 
Shaunna Li (NH)
16320.00
3 
Angelina Ung (AK)
15361.60
4+1
Anna Ryu (NH)
12720.00
5-1
Ashley Tan (NH)
12444.80
6 
Grace Xiong (AK)
10718.40
7 
Amreen Virk (WKO)
10200.00
8 
Lola Gibbs (HB)
8385.40
9 
Nicole Chan (BOP)
8280.00
10 
Amy Su (MAN)
7285.20

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1+1
Ethan Chuang (NH)
16784.00
2+2
Samuel Navarra (WN)
13620.00
3 
Daniel Hu (AK)
13600.00
4+2
Jaden Lei Mingoa (NH)
12776.00
5+2
Alex Galt (WEL)
11312.00
6-5
Chris Benzie (NH)
11200.00
7+3
Owen Wu (AK)
8938.40
8+3
Bruce Guo (AK)
8860.00
9+3
Aveer Virk (WKO)
8740.00
10-5
Isaac Chan (WTK)
8560.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1+2
Isabella Chen (MAN)
12900.00
2-1
Victoria Guo (WKO)
12400.00
3+1
Amanda Ting (NH)
11896.00
4+3
Berry Ng (NH)
10692.80
5+1
Ayla Strauss (WKO)
9679.40
6-4
Smile Li (NH)
9520.00
7+1
Ashleigh Goodall (HB)
9480.00
8+1
Hayley Naylor (HV)
9430.40
9-4
Anna Ryu (NH)
9280.00
10 
Nishika Jain (AK)
8888.80

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1+2
Ethan Chuang (NH)
17888.00
2-1
Chris Benzie (NH)
15280.00
2-1
Dylan Naera (NH)
15280.00
4+1
Samuel Navarra (WN)
14400.00
5+1
Jaden Lei Mingoa (NH)
14384.00
6-2
Daniel Hu (AK)
13600.00
7 
Alex Galt (WEL)
12152.00
8+1
Owen Wu (AK)
11578.40
8+1
Joseph Wu (AK)
11578.40
10-2
Bruce Guo (AK)
10880.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1+1
Amanda Ting (NH)
14408.00
2+1
Berry Ng (NH)
14233.60
3+3
Isabella Chen (MAN)
13060.00
4+3
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
12940.00
5+4
Nishika Jain (AK)
12632.00
6+4
Katarina Ung (AK)
12632.00
7+4
Hayley Naylor (HV)
11744.00
8+4
Phoebe Young (MAN)
11140.00
9-8
Victoria Guo (WKO)
11140.00
10+3
Ashleigh Goodall (HB)
11060.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1+1
Ethan Chuang (NH)
14747.20
2+2
Samuel Navarra (WN)
13620.00
3+2
Jaden Lei Mingoa (NH)
13436.80
4-3
Isaac Chan (WTK)
11680.00
5-2
Chris Benzie (NH)
10240.00
6+1
Owen Wu (AK)
9970.40
7+1
Joseph Wu (AK)
9252.80
8+4
Alex Galt (WEL)
8456.00
9+6
Aveer Virk (WKO)
7797.80
10+6
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
7660.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Victoria Guo (WKO)
14780.00
2 
Isabella Chen (MAN)
13620.00
3 
Katarina Ung (AK)
13436.80
4 
Amanda Ting (NH)
12532.00
5+1
Nishika Jain (AK)
11895.20
6+2
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
10340.00
7+2
Berry Ng (NH)
10121.60
8+2
Ashleigh Goodall (HB)
10020.00
9-4
Anna Ryu (NH)
9280.00
10+2
Ayla Strauss (WKO)
8509.00

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
18960.00
2 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
14500.00
3+1
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
14360.00
4+1
Elson Chen (WTK)
14160.00
5+1
Lechuan Xiao (NH)
13560.00
6-3
Tony Yu (NH)
13461.60
7+1
Wei Xie (AK)
12600.00
8-1
Von Lee Ooi (AK)
12580.80
9 
Marcus Gonzales (WN)
11700.00
10 
Eric Lu (AK)
10480.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Lillian Cao (NH)
19320.00
2 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
18960.00
3+1
Josephine Zhao (NH)
15504.00
4-1
Rosie Yang (AK)
15324.80
5 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
15320.00
6 
Alice Scaglione (HV)
11720.00
7 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
11160.00
8 
Alicia Cao (AK)
10718.40
9 
Coco Zhu (AK)
10560.00
10 
Melody Cheng (NH)
10080.00

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
18240.00
2 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
18240.00
3 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
18040.00
4 
Wei Xie (AK)
17240.00
4 
Elson Chen (WTK)
17240.00
6 
Billy Li (AK)
14840.00
7+2
Darren Wee (AK)
12600.00
7+2
Eric Lu (AK)
12600.00
9+2
Kevin (Ka Hin) Shi (WEL)
12600.00
10-3
Tony Yu (NH)
12504.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Lillian Cao (NH)
20160.00
2 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
20000.00
3 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
15560.00
4 
Josephine Zhao (NH)
15392.00
5 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
14280.00
6 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
14160.00
6 
Natalie Ting (NH)
14160.00
8 
Kanika Sun (WEL)
12840.00
9+1
Melody Yijie Cai (AK)
11611.20
10+1
Alice Scaglione (HV)
11580.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Raphael Chris Deloy (WKO)
20160.00
2 
Lezhi Zhu (HB)
15240.00
3 
Tony Yu (NH)
13979.20
4+1
Elson Chen (WTK)
13360.00
5-1
Von Lee Ooi (AK)
12576.00
6 
Mads Siegemund (NH)
12295.20
7 
Lechuan Xiao (NH)
11760.00
8 
Tristan Apalisok (AK)
10900.00
9 
Marcus Gonzales (WN)
10060.00
10 
Darren Wee (AK)
9720.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Nanna Siegemund (NH)
20160.00
2 
Phoebe Young (MAN)
15060.00
3+1
Yanxi Liu (NH)
12840.00
4-1
Rosie Yang (AK)
12576.00
5 
Josephine Zhao (NH)
12295.20
6 
Lillian Cao (NH)
11760.00
7 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
11280.00
8+1
Kanika Sun (WEL)
10060.00
9-1
Mieka Miller (BOP)
10048.60
10 
Coco Zhu (AK)
9720.00

Boy's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Matthew Zhao (AK)
17840.00
2 
Jack Zeng (NH)
16560.00
3 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
15360.00
4 
Oscar Wu (AK)
15000.00
5 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
10920.00
6+1
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
10280.00
7-1
Ben Rambaud (NH)
10280.00
8 
Geoffrey Cai (AK)
10200.00
9+1
Austin Cai (AK)
8160.00
10+1
Terence Chin (AK)
8000.00

Girl's Singles

Player
Points
1 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
18840.00
2 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
18240.00
3+1
Eva Li (NH)
14160.00
4-1
Natalie Ting (NH)
13440.00
5 
Josie Lee (WKO)
11760.00
6 
Rebecca ZHANG (NH)
11040.00
7+1
Clara Lam (NH)
9480.00
8-1
Sirui Lu (NH)
9080.00
9 
Felicia Chen (NH)
8400.00
10 
Chloe Huang (AK)
8240.00

Boy's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Oscar Wu (AK)
20640.00
2 
Matthew Zhao (AK)
18720.00
3 
Jack Zeng (NH)
17400.00
4 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
16440.00
5 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
14160.00
6 
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
14160.00
7 
Ben Rambaud (NH)
13280.00
8 
Jack Li (NH)
12560.00
9+1
Geoffrey Cai (AK)
10200.00
9+3
Terence Chin (AK)
10200.00

Girl's Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
19960.00
1 
Natalie Ting (NH)
19960.00
3 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
19240.00
4 
Eva Li (NH)
15560.00
5 
Josie Lee (WKO)
13400.00
6 
Jennie Liang (NH)
12200.00
6 
Sirui Lu (NH)
12200.00
8 
Amy Wang (NH)
10760.00
9 
Clara Lam (NH)
9800.00
10 
Rebecca ZHANG (NH)
9424.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Oscar Wu (AK)
18720.00
2 
Jack Zeng (NH)
14840.00
3 
Lucas Qin (WKO)
13520.00
4 
Caleb Rambaud (NH)
11360.00
5+1
Tobias Miao (NH)
10920.00
6-1
Arvind Vairavan (AK)
8800.00
7 
Jack Li (NH)
8160.00
8+1
Ben Rambaud (NH)
7640.00
8+1
Justin Wang (NH)
7640.00
10+2
Vincent Xu (NH)
6920.00

Mixed Doubles

Player
Points
1 
Natalie Ting (NH)
19680.00
2 
Shuyu Lu (NH)
17760.00
3 
Yanxi Liu (NH)
17640.00
4 
Josie Lee (WKO)
13520.00
5 
Eva Li (NH)
11000.00
6 
Amy Wang (NH)
9560.00
7 
Felicia Chen (NH)
8840.00
8 
Sirui Lu (NH)
8160.00
9+1
Clara Lam (NH)
7640.00
10-1
Meghna Lakshman (AK)
7040.00
View all Rankings
Last Updated: Wednesday, 21 July 2021 10:41 AM

Data Import

Update Skipped - Missing Update Key
envelopephonemap-marker